30
scott snyder
Red Eye ReboundersSZN 4
Season Averages
4GP
27.8MPG
22.0PPG
8.8RPG
1.5APG
0.3SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
22.0
Rebounds
8.8
Assists
1.5
Steals
0.3
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
2.0
Defensive
6.8
Total
8.8
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
31.6%
3P%
33.7%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
46.3%
TS%
46.3%
Playmaking
AST per Game
1.5
TOV per Game
3.0
A/TO Ratio
0.50
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 6vs Blacktop Legends | 37 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8-25 | 7-22 | 0-0 | 11.5 |
| Sep 29vs Maroon MUSCLE | 33 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-18 | 7-17 | 0-0 | 16.5 |
| Sep 15vs Green Lawn Gladiators | 40 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9-24 | 9-21 | 0-0 | 14.0 |
| Sep 8vs Purple Patio Pounders | 0 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-28 | 5-23 | 0-0 | 6.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Red Eye Rebounders | 7 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 29.9% | 27.8% | 25.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Red Eye Rebounders | 8 | 0.0 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 24.3% | 24.0% | 50.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Red Eye Rebounders | 12 | 10.9 | 15.0 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 27.5% | 28.1% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Blue Collar Ballers | 13 | 34.3 | 12.8 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 27.1% | 26.8% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Red Eye Rebounders | 4 | 27.8 | 22.0 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 31.6% | 33.7% | 0.0% |
| Career | 44 | 15.6 | 14.9 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 27.7% | 27.8% | 33.3% | |
