10
luis garcia
Season Averages
6GP
30.2MPG
18.3PPG
9.0RPG
2.8APG
1.0SPG
0.2BPG
Per Game
Points
18.3
Rebounds
9.0
Assists
2.8
Steals
1.0
Blocks
0.2
Rebounds
Offensive
2.8
Defensive
6.2
Total
9.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
32.8%
3P%
31.5%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
44.0%
TS%
44.0%
Playmaking
AST per Game
2.8
TOV per Game
0.8
A/TO Ratio
3.40
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Maroon MUSCLE | 36 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-21 | 3-14 | 0-0 | 6.5 |
| Oct 6vs Blue Collar Ballers | 40 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-24 | 6-20 | 0-0 | 9.5 |
| Sep 29vs Yellow Light Hustlers | 33 | 35 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13-24 | 9-16 | 0-0 | 35.5 |
| Sep 22vs Blacktop Legends | 38 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-16 | 5-13 | 0-0 | 16.5 |
| Sep 15vs Gray Beard Goats | 33 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7-22 | 4-15 | 0-0 | 9.5 |
| Sep 8vs Red Eye Rebounders | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-18 | 1-11 | 0-0 | 2.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Maroon MUSCLE | 5 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 34.9% | 29.1% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Yellow Light Hustlers | 10 | 7.2 | 21.2 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 33.7% | 29.9% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Baby Blue Banter | 15 | 31.8 | 22.0 | 10.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 33.7% | 31.9% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Purple Patio Pounders | 6 | 30.2 | 18.3 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 32.8% | 31.5% | 0.0% |
| Career | 36 | 20.3 | 21.6 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 33.8% | 30.9% | 0.0% | |
