0
sean bloch
Maroon MUSCLESZN 4
Season Averages
4GP
28.3MPG
5.3PPG
8.5RPG
4.3APG
1.3SPG
0.3BPG
Per Game
Points
5.3
Rebounds
8.5
Assists
4.3
Steals
1.3
Blocks
0.3
Rebounds
Offensive
1.8
Defensive
6.8
Total
8.5
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
31.3%
3P%
16.7%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
32.8%
TS%
32.8%
Playmaking
AST per Game
4.3
TOV per Game
1.8
A/TO Ratio
2.43
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Purple Patio Pounders | 40 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8.0 |
| Sep 22vs Yellow Light Hustlers | 33 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.0 |
| Sep 15vs Blue Collar Ballers | 40 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 12.0 |
| Sep 8vs Gray Beard Goats | 0 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-14 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 13.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Maroon MUSCLE | 5 | 0.0 | 6.4 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 48.4% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Maroon MUSCLE | 2 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Gray Beard Goats | 11 | 33.8 | 5.5 | 11.9 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 23.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Maroon MUSCLE | 4 | 28.3 | 5.3 | 8.5 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 31.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| Career | 22 | 22.0 | 6.1 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 30.7% | 8.3% | 50.0% | |
