33
Dennis Kelly
Gray Beard GoatsSZN 3
Season Averages
14GP
36.4MPG
32.1PPG
11.5RPG
3.9APG
1.6SPG
0.5BPG
Per Game
Points
32.1
Rebounds
11.5
Assists
3.9
Steals
1.6
Blocks
0.5
Rebounds
Offensive
2.2
Defensive
9.3
Total
11.5
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
37.5%
3P%
31.6%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
44.9%
TS%
44.9%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.9
TOV per Game
3.4
A/TO Ratio
1.13
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 14vs Baby Blue Banter | 36 | 35 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15-34 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 22.0 |
| Jul 7vs Blue Collar Ballers | 36 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15-41 | 5-16 | 0-0 | 12.0 |
| Jun 30vs Yellow Light Hustlers | 36 | 37 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16-39 | 5-19 | 0-0 | 32.5 |
| Jun 23vs Purple Patio Pounders | 36 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12-31 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 26.0 |
| Jun 16vs Red Eye Rebounders | 36 | 32 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14-42 | 4-21 | 0-0 | 9.5 |
| Jun 9vs Blue Collar Ballers | 32 | 37 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15-32 | 7-17 | 0-0 | 33.5 |
| Jun 2vs Baby Blue Banter | 40 | 31 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12-39 | 7-18 | 0-0 | 17.0 |
| May 12vs Green Lawn Gladiators | 36 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11-27 | 7-16 | 0-0 | 28.5 |
| May 5vs Blue Collar Ballers | 36 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11-41 | 4-21 | 0-0 | 11.0 |
| Apr 28vs Red Eye Rebounders | 42 | 29 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-36 | 5-20 | 0-0 | 14.0 |
| Apr 14vs White Sneaker Warriors | 36 | 47 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18-33 | 11-17 | 0-0 | 49.5 |
| Apr 7vs Baby Blue Banter | 36 | 23 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11-35 | 1-12 | 0-0 | 8.5 |
| Mar 31vs Blacktop Legends | 36 | 40 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17-39 | 6-19 | 0-0 | 23.5 |
| Mar 24vs Maroon MUSCLE | 36 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-32 | 3-16 | 0-0 | 14.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | White Sneaker Warriors | 7 | 0.0 | 30.3 | 15.1 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 38.2% | 31.9% | 50.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | White Sneaker Warriors | 10 | 0.0 | 27.1 | 10.8 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 41.4% | 32.7% | 66.7% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Gray Beard Goats | 12 | 18.4 | 25.9 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 39.2% | 37.1% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Gray Beard Goats | 14 | 36.4 | 32.1 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 37.5% | 31.6% | 0.0% |
| Career | 43 | 17.0 | 28.9 | 11.8 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 38.9% | 33.2% | 58.3% | |
