18
victor ziringer
Season Averages
6GP
28.5MPG
5.8PPG
4.3RPG
3.2APG
0.8SPG
0.2BPG
Per Game
Points
5.8
Rebounds
4.3
Assists
3.2
Steals
0.8
Blocks
0.2
Rebounds
Offensive
2.0
Defensive
2.3
Total
4.3
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
20.8%
3P%
12.8%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
24.3%
TS%
24.3%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.2
TOV per Game
1.5
A/TO Ratio
2.11
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Gray Beard Goats | 25 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 6.0 |
| Oct 6vs Baby Blue Banter | 32 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-18 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 6.0 |
| Sep 29vs Purple Patio Pounders | 40 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-14 | 0-6 | 0-0 | -6.5 |
| Sep 22vs Maroon MUSCLE | 33 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0.0 |
| Sep 15vs Blacktop Legends | 40 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3-13 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 3.0 |
| Sep 8vs Green Lawn Gladiators | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-12 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 3.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Gray Beard Goats | 10 | 18.9 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | White Sneaker Warriors | 12 | 21.5 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 25.9% | 15.4% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Yellow Light Hustlers | 6 | 28.5 | 5.8 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 20.8% | 12.8% | 0.0% |
| Career | 28 | 22.1 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 23.4% | 11.9% | 0.0% | |
