09
Jason Perry
Blue Collar BallersSZN 4
Season Averages
5GP
34.2MPG
19.8PPG
11.2RPG
3.8APG
1.0SPG
0.6BPG
Per Game
Points
19.8
Rebounds
11.2
Assists
3.8
Steals
1.0
Blocks
0.6
Rebounds
Offensive
2.0
Defensive
9.2
Total
11.2
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
38.6%
3P%
26.8%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
43.4%
TS%
43.4%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.8
TOV per Game
2.4
A/TO Ratio
1.58
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Blacktop Legends | 35 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-19 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 14.5 |
| Oct 6vs Purple Patio Pounders | 38 | 27 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11-27 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 22.5 |
| Sep 29vs Baby Blue Banter | 33 | 26 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12-27 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 28.0 |
| Sep 22vs Gray Beard Goats | 31 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-23 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 18.5 |
| Sep 15vs Maroon MUSCLE | 33 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6-18 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 8.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Green Lawn Gladiators | 7 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 16.1 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 35.4% | 32.8% | 75.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Green Lawn Gladiators | 9 | 0.0 | 27.3 | 10.8 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 40.7% | 42.0% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Green Lawn Gladiators | 12 | 14.7 | 23.2 | 12.5 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 37.3% | 38.2% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Blue Collar Ballers | 12 | 36.2 | 23.4 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 38.7% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Blue Collar Ballers | 5 | 34.2 | 19.8 | 11.2 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 38.6% | 26.8% | 0.0% |
| Career | 45 | 17.4 | 23.4 | 12.7 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 38.5% | 37.6% | 75.0% | |
