11
Anthony Escobedo
Red Eye ReboundersSZN 4
Season Averages
4GP
25.0MPG
13.8PPG
10.3RPG
3.0APG
1.0SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
13.8
Rebounds
10.3
Assists
3.0
Steals
1.0
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
3.3
Defensive
7.0
Total
10.3
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
34.3%
3P%
23.1%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
41.0%
TS%
41.0%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.0
TOV per Game
1.5
A/TO Ratio
2.00
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Baby Blue Banter | 30 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-20 | 0-8 | 0-0 | 6.5 |
| Oct 6vs Blacktop Legends | 37 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-16 | 3-13 | 0-0 | 7.5 |
| Sep 29vs Maroon MUSCLE | 33 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-12 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 14.0 |
| Sep 8vs Purple Patio Pounders | 0 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9-19 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 26.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Red Eye Rebounders | 6 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 13.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 39.7% | 25.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Red Eye Rebounders | 11 | 0.0 | 22.0 | 16.5 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 44.5% | 34.5% | 100.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Red Eye Rebounders | 11 | 13.1 | 25.4 | 17.6 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 53.8% | 45.9% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Red Eye Rebounders | 13 | 33.5 | 21.2 | 15.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 37.2% | 30.2% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Red Eye Rebounders | 4 | 25.0 | 13.8 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 34.3% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
| Career | 45 | 15.1 | 22.3 | 15.6 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 44.1% | 35.3% | 50.0% | |
