77
jarrod shore
Gray Beard GoatsSZN 4
Season Averages
5GP
27.4MPG
10.8PPG
8.2RPG
8.8APG
1.2SPG
0.6BPG
Per Game
Points
10.8
Rebounds
8.2
Assists
8.8
Steals
1.2
Blocks
0.6
Rebounds
Offensive
2.6
Defensive
5.6
Total
8.2
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
41.5%
3P%
37.0%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
50.9%
TS%
50.9%
Playmaking
AST per Game
8.8
TOV per Game
0.4
A/TO Ratio
22.00
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Yellow Light Hustlers | 38 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1-10 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 8.5 |
| Oct 6vs Green Lawn Gladiators | 37 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8-15 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 30.5 |
| Sep 22vs Blue Collar Ballers | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7-11 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 28.0 |
| Sep 15vs Purple Patio Pounders | 33 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 18.5 |
| Sep 8vs Maroon MUSCLE | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-11 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 20.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Green Lawn Gladiators | 7 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 12.4 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 26.6% | 8.3% | 75.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Purple Patio Pounders | 8 | 0.0 | 11.6 | 10.3 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 31.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Purple Patio Pounders | 11 | 6.5 | 10.5 | 8.3 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 38.0% | 25.4% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Purple Patio Pounders | 14 | 35.1 | 8.9 | 11.6 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 29.9% | 20.7% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Gray Beard Goats | 5 | 27.4 | 10.8 | 8.2 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 41.5% | 37.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 45 | 15.6 | 9.5 | 10.3 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 33.0% | 23.3% | 75.0% | |
