15
Javon Deer
Season Averages
5GP
26.2MPG
12.0PPG
9.2RPG
4.4APG
0.8SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
12.0
Rebounds
9.2
Assists
4.4
Steals
0.8
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
1.8
Defensive
7.4
Total
9.2
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
34.1%
3P%
7.7%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
35.3%
TS%
35.3%
Playmaking
AST per Game
4.4
TOV per Game
2.8
A/TO Ratio
1.57
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Maroon MUSCLE | 37 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-24 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 12.5 |
| Sep 29vs Yellow Light Hustlers | 33 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8-13 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 24.0 |
| Sep 22vs Blacktop Legends | 27 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 | 0-4 | 0-0 | -1.5 |
| Sep 15vs Gray Beard Goats | 33 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-15 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 5.5 |
| Sep 8vs Red Eye Rebounders | 0 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9-20 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 17.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Purple Patio Pounders | 6 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Green Lawn Gladiators | 9 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 33.7% | 22.7% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | White Sneaker Warriors | 12 | 14.5 | 13.0 | 8.2 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 31.2% | 22.7% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Maroon MUSCLE | 12 | 28.9 | 15.6 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 32.1% | 25.7% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Purple Patio Pounders | 5 | 26.2 | 12.0 | 9.2 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 7.7% | 0.0% |
| Career | 44 | 14.8 | 14.3 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 32.6% | 22.8% | 50.0% | |
