33
michael fuhrman
Blue Collar BallersSZN 4
Season Averages
5GP
31.2MPG
12.6PPG
11.0RPG
1.8APG
1.2SPG
0.4BPG
Per Game
Points
12.6
Rebounds
11.0
Assists
1.8
Steals
1.2
Blocks
0.4
Rebounds
Offensive
3.6
Defensive
7.4
Total
11.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
41.7%
3P%
27.3%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
43.8%
TS%
43.8%
Playmaking
AST per Game
1.8
TOV per Game
1.6
A/TO Ratio
1.13
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Blacktop Legends | 30 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4-12 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6.0 |
| Oct 6vs Purple Patio Pounders | 36 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-15 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 16.0 |
| Sep 29vs Baby Blue Banter | 33 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-15 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2.5 |
| Sep 22vs Gray Beard Goats | 23 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-15 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 16.5 |
| Sep 15vs Maroon MUSCLE | 33 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-15 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 24.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Blue Collar Ballers | 5 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 15.0 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 31.7% | 10.0% | 50.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Blue Collar Ballers | 11 | 0.0 | 11.6 | 11.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 38.7% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Blue Collar Ballers | 12 | 14.4 | 12.5 | 12.2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 38.0% | 26.3% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Green Lawn Gladiators | 6 | 33.5 | 9.5 | 11.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 28.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Purple Patio Pounders | 7 | 30.7 | 14.1 | 12.6 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 38.4% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Blue Collar Ballers | 5 | 31.2 | 12.6 | 11.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 41.7% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
| Career | 46 | 16.2 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 36.7% | 22.2% | 50.0% | |
