15
eric libow
Maroon MUSCLESZN 4
Season Averages
5GP
30.6MPG
8.4PPG
7.0RPG
1.2APG
1.0SPG
0.8BPG
Per Game
Points
8.4
Rebounds
7.0
Assists
1.2
Steals
1.0
Blocks
0.8
Rebounds
Offensive
1.0
Defensive
6.0
Total
7.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
26.7%
3P%
22.2%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
35.0%
TS%
35.0%
Playmaking
AST per Game
1.2
TOV per Game
1.2
A/TO Ratio
1.00
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Purple Patio Pounders | 40 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 5.0 |
| Sep 29vs Red Eye Rebounders | 40 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-21 | 3-14 | 0-0 | 8.5 |
| Sep 22vs Yellow Light Hustlers | 33 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-7 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 5.0 |
| Sep 15vs Blue Collar Ballers | 40 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2-12 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 2.5 |
| Sep 8vs Gray Beard Goats | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-10 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 13.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Gray Beard Goats | 7 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 31.3% | 28.4% | 100.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Gray Beard Goats | 9 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 22.1% | 16.5% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Maroon MUSCLE | 9 | 14.2 | 10.3 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 25.0% | 27.9% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Yellow Light Hustlers | 10 | 29.2 | 11.3 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 27.0% | 26.0% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Maroon MUSCLE | 5 | 30.6 | 8.4 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 26.7% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| Career | 40 | 14.3 | 9.9 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 26.5% | 24.7% | 100.0% | |
