015
Javon Deer
Maroon MUSCLESZN 3
Season Averages
12GP
28.9MPG
15.6PPG
9.3RPG
2.5APG
1.5SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
15.6
Rebounds
9.3
Assists
2.5
Steals
1.5
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
4.7
Defensive
4.6
Total
9.3
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
32.1%
3P%
25.7%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
37.6%
TS%
37.6%
Playmaking
AST per Game
2.5
TOV per Game
1.3
A/TO Ratio
2.00
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14vs Blacktop Legends | 36 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-21 | 0-8 | 0-0 | 1.0 |
| Apr 7vs Yellow Light Hustlers | 28 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-18 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 11.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Purple Patio Pounders | 6 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Green Lawn Gladiators | 9 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 33.7% | 22.7% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | White Sneaker Warriors | 12 | 14.5 | 13.0 | 8.2 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 31.2% | 22.7% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Maroon MUSCLE | 12 | 28.9 | 15.6 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 32.1% | 25.7% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Purple Patio Pounders | 5 | 26.2 | 12.0 | 9.2 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 7.7% | 0.0% |
| Career | 44 | 14.8 | 14.3 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 32.6% | 22.8% | 50.0% | |
