3
Christopher DeSanti
Maroon MUSCLESeason 1
Season Averages
7GP
0.0MPG
21.9PPG
8.7RPG
1.6APG
1.3SPG
0.3BPG
Per Game
Points
21.9
Rebounds
8.7
Assists
1.6
Steals
1.3
Blocks
0.3
Rebounds
Offensive
2.3
Defensive
6.4
Total
8.7
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
35.7%
3P%
29.3%
FT%
57.1%
eFG%
44.3%
TS%
44.7%
Playmaking
AST per Game
1.6
TOV per Game
1.9
A/TO Ratio
0.85
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 15vs White Sneaker Warriors | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3-15 | 2-10 | 0-0 | -2.5 |
| Jul 8vs Blacktop Legends | 0 | 27 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-31 | 6-16 | 3-4 | 16.0 |
| Jul 1vs Red Eye Rebounders | 0 | 35 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15-29 | 5-14 | 0-0 | 36.0 |
| Jun 24vs Green Lawn Gladiators | 0 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9-31 | 3-19 | 0-0 | 7.5 |
| Jun 17vs Blue Collar Ballers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -1.0 |
| Jun 10vs Purple Patio Pounders | 0 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11-30 | 7-21 | 1-3 | 16.0 |
| Jun 3vs Gray Beard Goats | 0 | 32 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-31 | 6-18 | 0-0 | 23.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Maroon MUSCLE | 7 | 0.0 | 21.9 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 35.7% | 29.3% | 57.1% |
| Career | 7 | 0.0 | 21.9 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 35.7% | 29.3% | 57.1% | |
