8
brian o'hearn
Maroon MUSCLESZN 4
Season Averages
4GP
38.3MPG
15.5PPG
11.8RPG
4.0APG
0.3SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
15.5
Rebounds
11.8
Assists
4.0
Steals
0.3
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
5.3
Defensive
6.5
Total
11.8
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
37.7%
3P%
14.8%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
40.3%
TS%
40.3%
Playmaking
AST per Game
4.0
TOV per Game
2.3
A/TO Ratio
1.78
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Purple Patio Pounders | 40 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-22 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 9.0 |
| Sep 29vs Red Eye Rebounders | 40 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-17 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 14.5 |
| Sep 22vs Yellow Light Hustlers | 33 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-19 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 17.0 |
| Sep 15vs Blue Collar Ballers | 40 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9-19 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 16.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | White Sneaker Warriors | 12 | 14.5 | 15.3 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 42.4% | 20.7% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | White Sneaker Warriors | 10 | 35.9 | 13.3 | 10.8 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 33.9% | 26.2% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Maroon MUSCLE | 4 | 38.3 | 15.5 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.7% | 14.8% | 0.0% |
| Career | 26 | 26.4 | 14.6 | 11.0 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 38.3% | 21.4% | 0.0% | |
