21
Jason Mirabal
Gray Beard GoatsSZN 4
Season Averages
5GP
28.6MPG
23.8PPG
17.6RPG
3.6APG
1.4SPG
2.6BPG
Per Game
Points
23.8
Rebounds
17.6
Assists
3.6
Steals
1.4
Blocks
2.6
Rebounds
Offensive
3.4
Defensive
14.2
Total
17.6
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
48.4%
3P%
12.5%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
48.8%
TS%
48.8%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.6
TOV per Game
2.4
A/TO Ratio
1.50
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Yellow Light Hustlers | 37 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7-19 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 15.0 |
| Oct 6vs Green Lawn Gladiators | 33 | 24 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12-20 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 43.0 |
| Sep 22vs Blue Collar Ballers | 40 | 35 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17-28 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 43.5 |
| Sep 15vs Purple Patio Pounders | 33 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14-26 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 33.0 |
| Sep 8vs Maroon MUSCLE | 0 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-29 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 18.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Gray Beard Goats | 7 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 20.7 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 38.1% | 23.8% | 50.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Gray Beard Goats | 8 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 16.5 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 47.1% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | White Sneaker Warriors | 12 | 14.5 | 17.6 | 19.1 | 5.9 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 46.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | White Sneaker Warriors | 13 | 32.5 | 22.4 | 15.9 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 50.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Gray Beard Goats | 5 | 28.6 | 23.8 | 17.6 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 48.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| Career | 45 | 16.4 | 19.6 | 17.8 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 46.7% | 28.3% | 50.0% | |
