1
Ian Rosa
Baby Blue BanterSZN 4
Season Averages
5GP
36.4MPG
14.8PPG
11.4RPG
4.6APG
1.8SPG
0.4BPG
Per Game
Points
14.8
Rebounds
11.4
Assists
4.6
Steals
1.8
Blocks
0.4
Rebounds
Offensive
1.2
Defensive
10.2
Total
11.4
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
32.6%
3P%
30.5%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
43.0%
TS%
43.0%
Playmaking
AST per Game
4.6
TOV per Game
2.4
A/TO Ratio
1.92
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Red Eye Rebounders | 30 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 12.5 |
| Oct 6vs Yellow Light Hustlers | 38 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-17 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 22.5 |
| Sep 29vs Blue Collar Ballers | 40 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-25 | 5-19 | 0-0 | 14.5 |
| Sep 22vs Green Lawn Gladiators | 40 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-21 | 3-15 | 0-0 | 21.5 |
| Sep 8vs Blacktop Legends | 33 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-13 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 18.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | White Sneaker Warriors | 7 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 11.1 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 27.2% | 23.4% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Purple Patio Pounders | 6 | 0.0 | 18.3 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 35.2% | 31.6% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Yellow Light Hustlers | 10 | 7.2 | 15.2 | 10.7 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 35.4% | 33.0% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Yellow Light Hustlers | 14 | 33.0 | 18.2 | 8.1 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 35.9% | 35.5% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Baby Blue Banter | 5 | 36.4 | 14.8 | 11.4 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 32.6% | 30.5% | 0.0% |
| Career | 42 | 17.0 | 15.8 | 9.7 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 34.1% | 32.1% | 0.0% | |
