23
Jason Rosenberg
Blue Collar BallersSZN 4
Season Averages
5GP
33.4MPG
18.0PPG
7.6RPG
5.0APG
1.2SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
18.0
Rebounds
7.6
Assists
5.0
Steals
1.2
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
2.2
Defensive
5.4
Total
7.6
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
34.8%
3P%
20.4%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
39.1%
TS%
39.1%
Playmaking
AST per Game
5.0
TOV per Game
1.8
A/TO Ratio
2.78
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Blacktop Legends | 32 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-23 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 11.5 |
| Oct 6vs Purple Patio Pounders | 37 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11-24 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 21.0 |
| Sep 29vs Baby Blue Banter | 33 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8-21 | 1-10 | 0-0 | 19.0 |
| Sep 22vs Gray Beard Goats | 31 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6-22 | 2-11 | 0-0 | 6.0 |
| Sep 15vs Maroon MUSCLE | 33 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-25 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 3.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Blue Collar Ballers | 7 | 0.0 | 26.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 43.4% | 39.8% | 83.3% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Blue Collar Ballers | 12 | 0.0 | 19.3 | 10.7 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 36.4% | 31.1% | 100.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Blue Collar Ballers | 12 | 14.7 | 20.0 | 7.8 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 40.8% | 36.7% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Blue Collar Ballers | 12 | 35.2 | 21.8 | 10.4 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 38.5% | 32.3% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Blue Collar Ballers | 5 | 33.4 | 18.0 | 7.6 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 20.4% | 0.0% |
| Career | 48 | 15.9 | 20.9 | 9.3 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 38.9% | 33.2% | 87.5% | |
