17
Scotty Pepper
Maroon MUSCLESZN 4
Season Averages
4GP
28.3MPG
22.0PPG
18.0RPG
7.8APG
2.5SPG
0.3BPG
Per Game
Points
22.0
Rebounds
18.0
Assists
7.8
Steals
2.5
Blocks
0.3
Rebounds
Offensive
3.5
Defensive
14.5
Total
18.0
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
34.6%
3P%
25.0%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
42.3%
TS%
42.3%
Playmaking
AST per Game
7.8
TOV per Game
3.8
A/TO Ratio
2.07
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Purple Patio Pounders | 40 | 22 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10-29 | 2-16 | 0-0 | 24.5 |
| Sep 29vs Red Eye Rebounders | 40 | 26 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11-34 | 4-18 | 0-0 | 33.0 |
| Sep 22vs Yellow Light Hustlers | 33 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-19 | 5-15 | 0-0 | 21.5 |
| Sep 8vs Gray Beard Goats | 0 | 21 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-22 | 5-15 | 0-0 | 32.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Maroon MUSCLE | 6 | 0.0 | 19.2 | 20.0 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 29.6% | 25.9% | 80.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Maroon MUSCLE | 8 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 16.8 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 35.6% | 25.3% | 100.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Maroon MUSCLE | 12 | 14.4 | 18.8 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 34.8% | 29.1% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Maroon MUSCLE | 13 | 32.2 | 23.8 | 20.0 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 36.0% | 32.6% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Maroon MUSCLE | 4 | 28.3 | 22.0 | 18.0 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 34.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 43 | 16.4 | 20.3 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 34.6% | 28.7% | 83.3% | |
