13
David Vasquez
Season Averages
6GP
29.8MPG
22.2PPG
11.8RPG
3.8APG
2.0SPG
0.2BPG
Per Game
Points
22.2
Rebounds
11.8
Assists
3.8
Steals
2.0
Blocks
0.2
Rebounds
Offensive
3.7
Defensive
8.2
Total
11.8
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
40.9%
3P%
33.3%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
52.4%
TS%
52.4%
Playmaking
AST per Game
3.8
TOV per Game
2.7
A/TO Ratio
1.44
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 6vs Blue Collar Ballers | 40 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-19 | 4-15 | 0-0 | 25.5 |
| Sep 15vs Gray Beard Goats | 33 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-16 | 4-12 | 0-0 | 16.0 |
| Sep 8vs Red Eye Rebounders | 0 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-26 | 5-18 | 0-0 | 17.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Purple Patio Pounders | 6 | 0.0 | 22.0 | 13.5 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 32.5% | 27.6% | 80.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Purple Patio Pounders | 7 | 0.0 | 20.9 | 14.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 30.9% | 30.4% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Purple Patio Pounders | 12 | 8.3 | 27.0 | 12.6 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 40.5% | 36.0% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Purple Patio Pounders | 13 | 33.8 | 24.5 | 15.8 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 36.4% | 31.3% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Purple Patio Pounders | 6 | 29.8 | 22.2 | 11.8 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 40.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Career | 44 | 16.3 | 23.9 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 36.6% | 32.3% | 66.7% | |
