3
Adam Ravitz
Blue Collar BallersSZN 4
Season Averages
5GP
33.2MPG
11.2PPG
4.4RPG
5.2APG
1.0SPG
0.0BPG
Per Game
Points
11.2
Rebounds
4.4
Assists
5.2
Steals
1.0
Blocks
0.0
Rebounds
Offensive
1.2
Defensive
3.2
Total
4.4
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
37.7%
3P%
35.7%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
45.9%
TS%
45.9%
Playmaking
AST per Game
5.2
TOV per Game
1.4
A/TO Ratio
3.71
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Blacktop Legends | 32 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 9.0 |
| Oct 6vs Purple Patio Pounders | 37 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-8 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 5.0 |
| Sep 29vs Baby Blue Banter | 33 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-14 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 23.0 |
| Sep 22vs Gray Beard Goats | 31 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-16 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 12.0 |
| Sep 15vs Maroon MUSCLE | 33 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-11 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 10.0 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | White Sneaker Warriors | 7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 8.1 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 20.6% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | White Sneaker Warriors | 10 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 8.0 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 19.2% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 2 | Orange Crush Playmakers | 10 | 14.4 | 10.5 | 7.9 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 31.1% | 10.6% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Gray Beard Goats | 14 | 35.7 | 10.9 | 8.9 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 31.3% | 26.9% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Blue Collar Ballers | 5 | 33.2 | 11.2 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.7% | 35.7% | 0.0% |
| Career | 46 | 17.6 | 9.2 | 7.9 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 31.1% | 21.8% | 0.0% | |
