4
Armando Betances
Red Eye ReboundersSZN 4
Season Averages
5GP
28.0MPG
12.0PPG
11.4RPG
6.0APG
1.6SPG
0.4BPG
Per Game
Points
12.0
Rebounds
11.4
Assists
6.0
Steals
1.6
Blocks
0.4
Rebounds
Offensive
2.2
Defensive
9.2
Total
11.4
Shooting Efficiency
FG%
25.3%
3P%
22.2%
FT%
0.0%
eFG%
30.3%
TS%
30.3%
Playmaking
AST per Game
6.0
TOV per Game
5.4
A/TO Ratio
1.11
Game Log
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13vs Baby Blue Banter | 34 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6-20 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 10.0 |
| Oct 6vs Blacktop Legends | 33 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1-12 | 0-8 | 0-0 | 5.5 |
| Sep 29vs Maroon MUSCLE | 33 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2-16 | 1-7 | 0-0 | -3.0 |
| Sep 15vs Green Lawn Gladiators | 40 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7-24 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 19.5 |
| Sep 8vs Purple Patio Pounders | 0 | 24 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9-27 | 6-14 | 0-0 | 15.5 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 and 2026 Season 1 | Blacktop Legends | 5 | 0.0 | 17.4 | 16.8 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 32.8% | 25.7% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 Season 1B | Blacktop Legends | 10 | 0.0 | 16.5 | 11.2 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 32.7% | 22.4% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 3 | Red Eye Rebounders | 6 | 29.3 | 16.2 | 14.8 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 31.1% | 24.6% | 0.0% |
2025 and 2026 SZN 4 | Red Eye Rebounders | 5 | 28.0 | 12.0 | 11.4 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 25.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| Career | 26 | 12.2 | 15.7 | 13.2 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 31.1% | 23.5% | 0.0% | |
