SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalTuesday, Sep 29, 2026 · 9:00 PM
Red Eye Rebounders76
Final
Maroon MUSCLE78

Team Comparison

Red Eye ReboundersMaroon MUSCLE

Top Performers

#30 scott snyder
Red Eye Rebounders
21PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 7-18 (38.9%)
#17 Scotty Pepper
Maroon MUSCLE
26PTS
23REB
8AST
STL 5BLK 1FG 11-34 (32.4%)

Box Score

Red Eye Rebounders
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
30scott snyder33215110007-187-170-0
3Seth Green33162401428-160-20-0
82Mike Rosenthal33154300107-141-30-0
10Brian Kilpatrick331015500115-100-10-0
11Anthony Escobedo33910220004-121-70-0
4Armando Betances3358411522-161-70-0
TOTALS76441942115
33-86
38.4%
10-37
27.0%
0-0
-
Maroon MUSCLE
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
17Scotty Pepper4026238513011-344-180-0
3Andrew Baumhor40258330219-257-200-0
15eric libow40176120207-213-140-0
8brian o'hearn401020600315-170-50-0
TOTALS785718101102
32-97
33.0%
14-57
24.6%
0-0
-

Four Factors