SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalTuesday, Jan 6, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Green Lawn Gladiators96
Final
Orange Crush Playmakers62

Team Comparison

Green Lawn GladiatorsOrange Crush Playmakers

Top Performers

#9 jason perry
Green Lawn Gladiators
36PTS
10REB
4AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 14-35 (40.0%)
#01 Eric Dansky
Orange Crush Playmakers
32PTS
13REB
3AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 13-29 (44.8%)

Box Score

Green Lawn Gladiators
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
9jason perry036104200014-358-210-0
19Armondo Betances028134104012-204-80-0
0Joey Winston01720820206-235-190-0
21Andy Nogues0614311153-70-10-0
99Player #99000100000-00-00-0
TOTALS8757206175
35-85
41.2%
17-49
34.7%
0-0
-
Orange Crush Playmakers
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
01Eric Dansky032133101113-296-180-0
99James Ford0205100327-216-180-0
9Matthew Nehoda049200202-160-40-0
3Adam Ravitz036500201-81-20-0
21Vladimir Jeune000100000-00-00-0
TOTALS5933121083
23-74
31.1%
13-42
31.0%
0-0
-

Four Factors