SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalTuesday, May 12, 2026 · 9:00 PM
Blacktop Legends96
Final
White Sneaker Warriors62

Team Comparison

Blacktop LegendsWhite Sneaker Warriors

Top Performers

#1 Jose Berlingeri
Blacktop Legends
29PTS
13REB
4AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 14-26 (53.8%)
#21 Jason Mirabal
White Sneaker Warriors
23PTS
18REB
6AST
STL 2BLK 2FG 11-26 (42.3%)

Box Score

Blacktop Legends
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
1Jose Berlingeri029134203014-261-50-0
9Lonn The Don029234302213-253-50-0
2Adam Bregman01811820309-260-70-0
4Aaron Goodman01710530217-113-70-0
21Jerry Rodriguez030120101-51-30-0
TOTALS965722120113
44-93
47.3%
8-27
29.6%
0-0
-
White Sneaker Warriors
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
21Jason Mirabal023186225011-261-20-0
10Alex Comayagua0183520507-314-190-0
13brett halperin0107410105-120-40-0
018Victor Ziringer097800604-101-40-0
TOTALS60352352170
27-79
34.2%
6-29
20.7%
0-0
-

Four Factors