SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalTuesday, Sep 8, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Baby Blue Banter72
Final
Blacktop Legends65

Team Comparison

Baby Blue BanterBlacktop Legends

Top Performers

#4 Jason Eadie
Baby Blue Banter
22PTS
7REB
5AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 8-17 (47.1%)
#7 jordan schafer
Blacktop Legends
18PTS
9REB
7AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 9-18 (50.0%)

Box Score

Baby Blue Banter
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4Jason Eadie33227500108-176-140-0
10Alex Comayagua331610410206-194-110-0
1Ian Rosa33168410406-134-100-0
9Matthew Nehoda331211902116-70-00-0
2Eric Reichenberger3368221012-72-70-0
4Aaron Goodman3301000000-00-00-0
TOTALS7245244382
28-63
44.4%
16-42
38.1%
0-0
-
Blacktop Legends
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
7jordan schafer40189720219-180-10-0
8Brandon Silver40153300206-243-120-0
21matt oliver40149810005-184-100-0
4Matthew Ciccio401012110105-120-40-0
13brett halperin4085400013-72-40-0
TOTALS6538234052
28-79
35.4%
9-31
29.0%
0-0
-

Four Factors