SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalTuesday, Apr 14, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Blacktop Legends68
Final
Maroon MUSCLE66

Team Comparison

Blacktop LegendsMaroon MUSCLE

Top Performers

#1 Jose Berlingeri
Blacktop Legends
30PTS
15REB
5AST
STL 2BLK 1FG 14-29 (48.3%)
#17 Scotty Pepper
Maroon MUSCLE
33PTS
22REB
7AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 13-35 (37.1%)

Box Score

Blacktop Legends
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
1Jose Berlingeri3630155213014-292-80-0
9Lonn The Don361518000207-171-20-0
2Adam Bregman361313820306-201-90-0
4Aaron Goodman36710011503-121-70-0
21Jerry Rodriguez3432010001-61-30-0
TOTALS68581362130
31-84
36.9%
6-29
20.7%
0-0
-
Maroon MUSCLE
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
17Scotty Pepper3633227204113-357-200-0
50James Ford36113000004-93-50-0
015Javon Deer36105220105-210-80-0
011Eric Dansky3577100003-91-40-0
07Eric Kaufer3656330302-101-50-0
TOTALS6643137081
27-84
32.1%
12-42
28.6%
0-0
-

Four Factors