SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalTuesday, Oct 6, 2026 · 7:00 PM
Blacktop Legends92
Final
Red Eye Rebounders68

Team Comparison

Blacktop LegendsRed Eye Rebounders

Top Performers

#21 matt oliver
Blacktop Legends
27PTS
16REB
5AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 10-35 (28.6%)
#30 scott snyder
Red Eye Rebounders
23PTS
10REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 8-25 (32.0%)

Box Score

Blacktop Legends
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
21matt oliver3327165401010-357-260-0
13brett halperin30174401018-141-50-0
7jordan schafer321611631018-130-10-0
2Adam Bregman371415530526-122-70-0
8Brandon Silver371011621214-182-80-0
4Matthew Ciccio3088200324-110-20-0
TOTALS926528123117
40-103
38.8%
12-49
24.5%
0-0
-
Red Eye Rebounders
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
30scott snyder372310100408-257-220-0
3Seth Green311711730318-181-20-0
11Anthony Escobedo37119300114-163-130-0
82Mike Rosenthal32117220205-101-40-0
10Brian Kilpatrick3043200122-90-00-0
4Armando Betances33210820501-120-80-0
TOTALS68502370164
28-90
31.1%
12-49
24.5%
0-0
-

Four Factors