SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalTuesday, Oct 13, 2026 · 8:00 PM
Red Eye Rebounders51
Final
Baby Blue Banter54

Team Comparison

Red Eye ReboundersBaby Blue Banter

Top Performers

#82 Mike Rosenthal
Red Eye Rebounders
16PTS
9REB
3AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 8-15 (53.3%)
#4 Jason Eadie
Baby Blue Banter
16PTS
8REB
5AST
STL 2BLK 1FG 6-18 (33.3%)

Box Score

Red Eye Rebounders
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
82Mike Rosenthal35169310108-150-10-0
4Armando Betances341316200406-201-70-0
11Anthony Escobedo301212120406-200-80-0
10Brian Kilpatrick2685100204-90-00-0
3Seth Green35212550131-140-60-0
999Player #9994000000000-00-00-0
TOTALS51541280123
25-78
32.1%
1-22
4.5%
0-0
-
Baby Blue Banter
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4Jason Eadie30168521006-184-110-0
10Alex Comayagua29145340305-234-170-0
9Damar Wellington29135010116-161-50-0
1Ian Rosa30118220314-103-50-0
4Aaron Goodman2601210300-30-10-0
2Eric Reichenberger1603010000-10-10-0
999Player #9994000000010-00-00-0
TOTALS543012111103
21-71
29.6%
12-40
30.0%
0-0
-

Four Factors