SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalTuesday, Oct 6, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Yellow Light Hustlers81
Final
Baby Blue Banter75

Team Comparison

Yellow Light HustlersBaby Blue Banter

Top Performers

#3 daniel fink
Yellow Light Hustlers
39PTS
35REB
6AST
STL 5BLK 2FG 19-32 (59.4%)
#10 Alex Comayagua
Baby Blue Banter
25PTS
6REB
2AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 11-17 (64.7%)

Box Score

Yellow Light Hustlers
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
3daniel fink3839356522119-321-20-0
11eric dansky36126200014-234-190-0
25norman lim38123310004-124-100-0
18victor ziringer32115220105-181-70-0
13Chris Tejeda3279420103-201-70-0
23Jerry Rodriguez2402410200-60-50-0
TOTALS81602111262
35-111
31.5%
11-50
22.0%
0-0
-
Baby Blue Banter
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Alex Comayagua382562003211-173-50-0
4Jason Eadie382415320309-216-150-0
1Ian Rosa381511632116-173-100-0
4Aaron Goodman3768201633-140-50-0
9Damar Wellington2457502002-121-40-0
2Eric Reichenberger2403111100-60-50-0
99Player #994000000000-00-00-0
999Player #9994000000000-00-00-0
TOTALS75501966146
31-87
35.6%
13-44
29.5%
0-0
-

Four Factors